Missing Classmates

Here is a list of classmates we are trying to locate.  Please help us maintain and expand our alumni database by looking through the lists.  If you find a name for whom you have an address please e-mail to Imlay City Alumni Association Secretary (please put alumni in subject box) at bswihart1904@charter.net.  Some classes do not have Missing Classmates listed because that information has not yet been prepared.  If you would like to helpprepare a list contact the Alumni Secretary.

Classof 1951 Missing:

Laura Endress Dale Renault
Lillian Thiemke Laprade Richard Schaub
Lynn Mair

Classof 1952 Missing:

LoisDowling LaCroix Barbara Duckworth Pede

Class of 1953 Missing:
Alma Jean Clarkston Kintner

Classof 1954 Missing:

Beverly Harrison Ryan

Class of 1955 Missing:

Lawrence Dean Bill Lewis

Class of 1956 Missing:

Doris Bromley Mildred VanDyke Misman
John Duckworth R. D. Nickerson
Dorothy Hatfield Kay Placeway Norton
Marguerite Laidler Irwin Raymond
Terry Lewis Sandra Maples Teetzel
GailNelson McCrea Norma Lake Thomason

Class of 1957 Missing:

Clinton Childers Helen Parker Gover James Harrison

Class of 1958 Missing:
Larry Baker Bob Lindsey
Charles Berry Talmadge Lindsey
Lucille Carr Robert Lovell
Julia Goodrich Richard Woodmansee
Ray Harp

Class of 1959 Missing:

David Allen Kay Snoddy Schwarz
John Coffey Robert Wittrig
Betty Bower Huff

Class of 1960 Missing:

Carole Spencer Huard Margie Mott Wangler

Class of 1961 Missing List:

Judy Hodges Lambert Berdine Watt Mitchell
Joan Rea Liss Dorothy Walraven Moen

Mary Jo Jager Patch Richard Spencer

Class of 1962 Missing:

 Diane Buyack Cheryl Duckwitz
Jack Cojanu Victor Dombrowski
Gloria Heath Donnelly


Class of 1963 Missing:

Carolyn Lowe

Class of 1964 Missing:

Susan Brown Boyer Janet Boulan Kennard
Alice Michel Franks Joe Tapia
Lucille Carr Gembarski

Classof 1965 Missing:
Mabel Diaz Paula J. McLeish
Lynda Emery Steven J. Salvador
Constance King Janet Kozlowski Samel

Classof 1966 Missing:

Joan Atwell Biggs Margaret (Kay) Kovacs
Fern Blonde Betty Hammond Middleton
Martina Dietrich David Nykamp
Christine LePard Godo David Smith
David Godo
Michael Halverson

Classof 1967 Missing List:
George Billareal Caroll Hintz Lewis
Frances Hill Binder Craig Logeneze
Renee Gagnon Brewer Carol Sidell Lomerson
Sonja Shafer Cain Linda Kalisz Loomis
Fred Castillo Leonard Mott
Marilyn Yntema Cline Lee Penzien
Janice Cojaanu Beverly Ramin
Barry Crow Bonnie Ryckman
Roger D. Deaton Janet Stoldt Schalau
Leo Elwart Foster Schneider
Thomas Elwart Cheryl Timmer Seadorf
Loren Ettema Daryl Smith
June Atwell Foster Marilyn Starr
David Greenwald Cynthia Vandercook
Henrietta Guttierrez
Gunder Halverson
Bonnie Valdez Hyten

Classof 1968 Missing:

Diane Fischaber Cooper Richard McCulloch
Nancy Zuhlke Dutcher Rita Perales Moss
Donna Fisher Fenslau
Harry Forden Bonnie Ostrander
Duane Gould Robert Roy
Patrick Gray Norma Shafer Schlicht
Joseph Gregson Linda Desmet Schutt
Charles Grosskopf Timothy Smith
Robert Kaiser Mary Spano
David Kalisz Judy Schoonover Thomas
Ann Wiegersma Lindsay Terry Wilcox
Carol Mandich Deborah Zuhlke
Teresa Lisowski McAlliter

Class of 1969 Missing List:

Gary Ackerman Rebecca Villalpando Reyes
Mike Chrivia Tom Smith
Susan Wilcox Etherton-Frans Paul VanDoeselaar
Paul Fenslau Dell Vincent
Diane Warpup Franklin Edward Weingartz
Pedro Garcia Lynne West
Barbara Vlieg Herzog Norma Herrera White
Rosemary Lajeunesse Rodney Wilcox
Michael Minert Katherine Shaw Simmons
Esther Quintana

Class of 1970 Missing List:

Roberta Robb Behnke Gloria See McKee
Kathy Preisel Bolongo Jan Motter
Wallace Clark Maggie Nettles
Linda Willin Clyne Nancy Northrup
Kenneth Cook Vivian Spano O'Brien
Paul Coscarelli
Jackie Atwell Crilow Dana Lyons Pledger
Dick Cross Charles Ramairez
Barb Neaton Crow Bill Robinson
Astrid Smyczak Findley Felipa Rodriguez
Barb Fischer Dick Saunders
Joe Garcia Sue Schultz
Dorothy Greenwald Duane Simpson
Kim Miller Guida Daniel Thompson
John Kinkle Reuben Villalpando
Jackie Adams Lajeunesse Charles Wells
Richard A. Lamphier Margaret Ramirez Wheeler
Oscar R.Lynch Beverly Tong Kempf

Class of 1971 Missing List:
Nancie Schocke Bodifford Cynthia Spencer
Donald Clark Susan Stock
Dora Galvan Buben Villalpando
Gloria Garcia Mark Voss
Karin Sills Lackey Wayne West
Gary Mills Daniel Welch
Fay Papke Pierson Georginia yax Hendrick

Class of 1972 Missing List:

Robert Rodriguez

Class of 1973 Missing List:
Michele Malburg Ahrends Janet Muir Phillips
Doug Badder Donald Pittenger
Louanne L. Schoonover Blumerick Carol Rambow Elizabeth Ramirez
Charles Cater John Ramirez
Rubin DeLion Jusan Jose Ramirez
Cheryl Richey Elery Fawn Reaume
Charles Elery Pamela Yonkman Roark
Clifford Elwart Angela Ryckman
Jean Brinker Fredrick Peggy Rider Shagena
Rita Gonzales Mark Sisson
Rosa Guerrero Julie Desmet Timmer
Terry Massey Pauline Warpup
Gloria Padilla Sharon Overland West 
Thomas Parsch Donald Winslow

 

 

Class of 1974 Missing List:

Roger Botello Jack Kincaid Beverly Walton Blondell
Darlene Hintz Mayer Tari Price Cohen Steve Muxlow
Brenda Ewing Sherrill Niblock Deborah Gardiner
Betty Barrett Ostrum Lynn Gray Kevin Roth
Gary Hampton Edna Lopez Sanchez Terry Henning
Charlene Schoossau Maria Herrera Nancy Wilcox
Michael Hill Walter Yax Karen Swoish Johnson
Jeff Young Linda Reside McMillan
Sherrill Niblock Kevin Zuhlke

Class of 1975 Missing List:

Alice Anderson Susan Pallach
Robert Atwell Shawn Peters
Rick Babcock Steven Powell
Marilyn Bade Valarie Prescott
Wanda Bagley Emily Puckett
Gayle Baker Joan Reed
Penny McLellan Patrice Richey
Edith Brewer Susan Schocke
Duane Brinker Deborah Schrein
Suzanne Budnick Regina Schriber
Cathy Jo Chapman Michael Schuler
Janice Clark Michael Seidell
Rosemary Clarkson Christine Shagena
Gary Coenen Mary Ann Siegler
Edward Conley Dennis Sinclair
Judy Czelada Constance Sirois
Claudia Dierschow Bradley Sollman
Debra Dowling Sherree Stine
Judy Gass Cecelia Swoish
Gary Groenwoud Marie Szabo
Robert Guzman Sam Valcaniant
Dawn Hagemeister David Verbeke
Leslie Harris Sarah Villa
Peggy Hart David Wagner
Jackie Hillman Cheryl Walker
Douglas Hoisington Dale Walker
Vicki Hutchinson Mary Ellen Walker
Karen Immink Paul Weinmann
Karen Johnson Diane Werth
Barry Jones Dennis West
Marilyn Jurn Donald Wiegersma
Kathi Kempf Jeffrey Wiggins
Michael Kent Philip Wyckstandt
Knauf Konrad Leonard Yonkman
Rosanne Krumenaker Dale Zehr
Karen Laarman Jane Zena
Gerald Lamphere
Dian Lindke
Robert Loggans
Ken Loveless
Gary Makedonsky
Ronald Manes
Michelle Marsh
Donald Meyer
John Moser
Richard Moss
Linda Muir
Dallas Nolin

Class of 1976 Missing List:
Phillip Boos Linda Owen Muxlor
Sylvia Contreras Vickie Preston
Linda Culver Rick Preston
James Dotson Teresa Queen
Laura Falkner Marie Ramirez
Julie Gouine Andrew Reed
Angie Gutierrez Randall Riley
Joanne Herrera Henry Sanchez
Keith Hill Carl Walton
Dale McBride Andrea Wojcik Wilcox
E. Joseph Miller, Jr. Daniel Young


Class of 1977 Missing List:
Rebecca Baker Jager Mary Ann McKeown Estrada
Bryan Bowman Lynn Moak Balabon
Lisa Wyckstandt Edwards Erin Randolph
Bret Ellis Robert Rathka
Robert Evens Sheri Robinson Kern
Kim L. Jones Higgason Larry Schalau
Debra Stadler Holbeck Patrick Schrein
Kevin Irish Bobbie Swanson
Lee Ann McAllister Jeffery Amy Tietz Showler
James Kendrick Inez Villanueva
Rock Kuhn Kendra Voss
John Manes Denise Walker


Class of 1978 Missing List:

Sharon Culver Barr
Jim Bates
Kim Conly
James Culver
Terry Davis
Vanessa Dierschow
Amy Nichols Dillon
Mark Duke
Kelly Edwards
Phyllis Gentry
Donna Gutierrez
Judy Holt
Delbert Hunsinger
Pam Hurt
Andy Jackson
Jeff Jones
Jeanie Judd
Rody Lopez
Jeff Lovelss
Ken Marino
Ida Moss
David Muxlow
Kevin Nierscher
Steve Ojeda
Bill Patterson
Millard Peacock
Paul Priestley
Ann Rumbold Schalau
Dawn Schoonover
Bobbie Roy Sexton
Jeff VanderPloeg
Mary VanGorp
Albert Villa
Donald Vohs
Peter Weingartz, Jr.


Class of 1979 Missing List:

Steve Fenslau
Ruth Garcia
Yale Howay
James Joslin
Maria Lipki
Pam McBride
Annette Vegter
Shirley Williams
Richard Burdick
Mary Hensley Calbert
Curtis Liles
Ken Marino
Keith Morgel
James Joslin
Trudy Halbert O’Connor
Bradley Prescott
Diane Roehl
Kurt Queener
David Stoneburg
Michelle Wrubel

 
Class of 1980 Missing List:

Cathy Gutierrez Abraham 
Denise Seidell Berry
Jon Bibby
James N. Carpenter
Patricia Cook Chuldzinski

Mary East
Ron Elling
Theresa Eskelinen
Teresa Fackler
Marjorie Goodrich

Michal Hartley
John Terry Herrera
Jeff Hill

Mike Hubbert
Cindy Hudson
Elaine Iloncai
Lisa King
Penny Stern Klein

Kevin Kreinbring
Virginia Laarman
Angie Leonardi
Ed Lowery
Brian Makedonsky
Gregory S. Maison
Ronald McAllister
Glenn Miller
Jill Moore
Mary Moss
Lynn Nolin
Linda McDermott Patty
Kathy Peace

Jeff Poor
Colleen Pratt
Darlene Putnam
Sally Rodriguez
Jeff Roszczewski
Linette Schuler
Robert Sinclair
Rick Smith
Diane Sollman
Gary Super
Bob Sweeney
Jane Villanueva
John Watkins
Madeleine Wells
Don Wollard


Class of 1981 Missing List:

Dawn M. Baker
Jamie Bishop
Loraine A. Brinker
Philip Brooks
Steven M. Burdick
Ben Carter
Steve Charbeneau
Deborah A. Wize Collins
Anthony Commiso
Reed D. Conner

Cindy E. Griffin Corneillie
Dean A. Culver
Kurt Dahn

Kenneth Diaz
James M. Donovan
John P. Donovan
Paul J. Elwart
Christina Evans
Bobbie Pilgrim Flemming
Julian Garza
Todd Paul Griswold
Cindy Detzler Hagemeister

Judith G. Hall
Larry Hawks
Thomas Heeke
Janet Herrera

Kenneth E. Hockey
Todd Jager

Randall S. Joslin
Dan Kelley
Lori Ann Klemp
Kenneth M. Kosinski
Richard A. Kuhn


Diana V. Molzon
Marlene Morris

Tracy E. Ostrum
Jessica A. Parrish
Krista Schoonover Pittman
Cindy Sweeney Posen
Amanda Herbert Priestley
Veronica Harrison Reed
Scott Showler
Wanda Short Slinglend
Danny L. Williams
Sharon Donnelly Cady
Shawn M. Touchette Fox
Sharon Laura A. Moon

 


Class of 1982 Missing List:

Jodi Diane Allen
Connie Almendare
Kelly Sue Angle
Reba Sue Arnold
Cathy G. Ashley
Frederick Mark Atwell
Thomas Michael Bayer
Michael Arthur Berg
Cathy Childers Berger
Glenn A. Bianchini, II
Jeana Marie Bibby
Charles Richard Boadway
Davie E. Brousseau
Charles T. H. Butkovich
Rebecca Sue Causie
Jennifer Joan Champagne
Shelly R. Cooke
Renee Lynn Crawford
Gary Lee Dean
Lydia Diaz
David Dixon
Bill J. Evans
Richard David Farkas
Sherri Lynn Felk
Dane Linn Fox
Steven T. Gabbard
Tracey Jeanne Gardiner
Dean Garwold
Bob E. Garza
Kirk Lyn Gierman
Mark Allen Gillespie
Palema Lee Gonda
Joseph Wilbur Green
Juanita Greenman
Mark W. Griswold
Diana Karen Gudich
Dawn Harrison
Timothy George Hatfield
Lorin James Herman

Jane Alice Herrera

Tammy Helen Heyza
Susan Kay Irish
Steve Lee Jessop
Robert A. Jurn
Michael Edward Kammerer
Michael Edward Karinen
Heather Kellerman
Branislav Kotur
Annette Rene Kowalski
Theresa Marie Koyl
Kim Laarman
Bridget Ann LaBrie
Curtis Allen LeFaivre
Hugo Leonardi
Michelle Monique Mainville
Julie Annette Maison
Christine Louise Margrif
Timmi Marie Markham
Lisa M. Mattson
Joseph F. McDermott
Raynl Ruth McLean
William Mark Meeker
Laura Ellen Miller

Lori Sue Montgomery

Kathy Ann Morgel
Teresa Moya
Virginia Lee Mrozek
Brian Louis Nadrowski
Martin Gary Nelson
Victor Joseph Overland
Leslie M. Parrish
Eugene Lee Pierce
Douglas Mathew Pilarski
Jennie Elizabeth Powell
Lawrence J. Protasiewicz
Rebecca Lauraine Ray
John Rees
Kimberly Rochelle Richey
Carmen Rodriguez
Lisa Ann Rohmer
Wendy Renee Rose
Kevin David Ross
Dolores G. Ruhlman

Christine Marie Rumery
Carolyn Sanchez
Karen Sandusky
Shawn Rene Schmitt
Edwin Arthur Schoenberg
David Eric Shonfeld
Timothy James Scott
Cameron Blair Seddon
Daniel Raymond Seeley
Martina Lynn Shene
Deborah Ann Smith
Deanna Lynn Sontag
Bernard L. Spencer, Jr.
Jill Anette Spies
Christine R. Strohm
Lesa Jean Tanis
Scott Wayne Tatman
Andrew Gene Thompson
Jordan A. Thompson
Julie Ann Upleger
Richard Daniel Upleger
Carol Marie VanDenBerg
Bryan Keith Vandercook
Brian VanPutten
Laura Sheryl Vernatter
Raymond Vernatter
Elizabeth Villalpando
Amy Jo Vlieg
Kenneth Leo Walter
Thomas Walter
Guy J. Ward
Leah Rene Watkins
Tina L. Watz
Duane E. Wedlake
Eric Paul Wilhelm
Donald Ray Woodworth
Tonya Wymer
Cindy Sue Yonkman
Michelle Ann Young

Calvin Walto


Class of 1983 Missing List:

Travis Alexander
Randy Ball
Michael Beach
Jeffrey Birchmeier
Kim Lupu Buhholtz
Debbie Roberts Cole
Tina Valcaninant Derodder
Suzanne South Elbertson
Linda Fackler
Steven Fenslau
Katarina Ramirez Foster
Robert Gennette
Emery Harris

Douglas Hughes
Stephen D. Kaczor
Beth Wojcik Karinen
Leo King
Vivian Barron King

Robert Little
Jane Hilliard Lupu
Shawn Murphy Malega
Deanna Godo Martin
Max O. Maxwell

Dennis McCoy
Banch Michalski
Lisa Ostrowski
Lonny Queen
Greg Roszczewski
Dawn Simpson
Amanda E. Smith
Deborah Smith

Jeff Young
Rosemarie Racine
Denise Grosskopf Woodworth

Class of 1984 Missing:

David Atkins
Dean G. Betker
Paul Block
Jennie Borst
Allen Bowman
Michele Bozek
Debbie Dale Bruns
Jose Colon
Denise Drazen
Michael Eldridge
Maryann Fackler

Elizabeth Garcia
Michelle Gregg
Douglas Griswold
Dale Groenewoud
Donald Hamilton
Emery Harris
Angela Hessler
Laurelei Parrish Howell
Carl Johnson
John Kanary
Leo King
John Leggat
Londalee LeSage
Lori Littlefield
Cam Luc

Dawn Mathews Flowers

Dennis McCoy
Evette Mosher
Catherine Moss
Sherry Prudhomme
Ronald Punturi
Tony Quinn
David A. Quintana
David Rapp
Dennis Rhoades
Jeffrey Richardson
Robert Robinson
Victoria Rodriguez
Deborah Ross
Andy Roy
Randall Smith
Robert Smith
Suzanne South
Mark Thompson
Robbie Thomson
Shelley Timmer
Terry Toutant
Judith VanderPloeg
Sandra VanTine
Phyllis Vernatter
Virginia Villalpando
Charisa Wilbur
 

    

Class of 1985 Missing List:

Michael Aitken
Lyle Ashley
Brad Ballard
Allen Barker
Steven Bengry
Nancy Blackburn
Laura Vargo Caldwell
Laura Casey
Ricky Christie
Brian Coenen
Margaret Hammond Dahn
Robert Decker
James Dowling
David Dudley
Deborah Gabbard
Kimberly Gurley
Keith Hagemeister
Joseph “Butch” Harding
Brian Hill
Terry Hoffner
Laura Holcomb
Rosita Huertas
Kevin Knibbe
Mike Kosinski
Heather Littlefield
Carlos Lopez
James Louwsma
Michele Jean Lupu

Clauria Martinez
Stephen Matson
John McKeehan
Shelley Measel
Davie Murphy

John Murphy
Todd Prill
Steve Quintana
John Rodriguez
Shelly Lacey Salyers

Jim Shene
Donley Spencer
Michelle Nelson Starr
Kurt Tasker
Michelle Taylor
Eric Thompson

Valerie L. Vernatter

Adam Villaneuva
Debbie Weemaes

Teri Younge

Michael Zyrek
 


Class of 1986 Missing:

Raymond Atkeson
James Baer
Tamra Barr
John Barrett
Charles Bennett
Monika Berryman
Kimberlee Breeding
Cindy Card
Mark Champagne
Douglas Charbeneau
Aimee Tanis Cloyd
Frank Conner
Andrew Dean
Jill Dotson

Leanne Drouillard
Cathy Evans
Richard Greyhek
Sandra Guerrero
Mark Hardesty
John Haskins
William R. Harris, Jr.
Sherri Ferrier Hess
Janielle Huertras
Lynette Irelan
Kerry Kir
Traci Kittle
Scottie Kuslak
Thomas Littlefield

Gregory Lockwood

Tracy Lyons

Dennis McCabe

Amy Super Misterovich
Stephanie Stanfill Nagy
Jeffrey Pekala
James Pfromm
Thomas Quinn
Luanne Carroll Quintana
Mark Rieger
Carlos Rodriguez
Thomas Rolanda
Jeffrey Rumery
Ginger Dean Rutherford
Todd Scott
Richard Sheets
Edward Smith
Steven Smith
Kenton Sollman
Paula Sommers
Thomas Sousa
Paul Stewart
Dawn Sump
David Thompson
Charlie Thomson
Laurie Trickel
Mikal Woodruff
Jean VanHorn
Colleen Vargas

 

Class of 1987 Missing List:

Benito Barron
James Bengry
William Bennett
Ivan Bradley
Ronal Bryant
Mary Carnes
Daniel Casey
Jason Conn
Kenneth Culver
Thomas Culver
Daniel Dilloway
Gary Friday
Kurt Gregg
John Grooms
Chad Harm
Tamara Lynn Hill
Bernie Hughes
Denise Jager
John Joseph, Jr.
John Kammerer
Anthony James Keeley

Randy LaValla
Dawn Lockwood
Robert Lowery

Deanna Malczewski
Rachel Mayes
Coleen McIntyre
Michael McKeehan
Justin Mette
Kevin Nadrowski
Lucy Nettles
James Nicholson, Jr.
Dawn Paul
Tina Racine
Patty Salazar
Brenda Silverthorn
Debbie Silverthorn
Robert Showers, Jr
Paul Stewart
David Tamm


Class of 1988 Missing List:

Tayna Lynn Baker Julie Siple Kamicka
Lyman Barton Blaine Phillip Lowe
Lorri A. Bozek Jennifer Lynn Mills
Pamela Sue Louwsma Clark Kendall J. Morgel
Roseanna Lynn Davis Kevin Howard Mosher
Karen Marie Decker Preston Scott Nelson
Theodore Enright James PeLong
Jeffrey Allen Frick Lisa Marie Prescott
Stacey L. Fulton Ernesto Ramirez
Pete Goodrich Kristie Lynn Rosso
John L. Gormley David Siple
Renee Lynn Gregson Richard W. Thompson
Angelique Guerrero Kristy Lynn Volmering
James E. Hoffner Robert Ted Wells
Christina Jimenez Danny Joe Wilson
Katherine Judd Kimberly Lynn Withun
Robert Louise Keeley

 


 

Class of 1989 Missing List:

Lisa Alholinna
Leesa Burnette
Curt Clark
Kelly Coenen
James Dean
Steve Deitch
Clyde Greenwood
Matthew Halstead
Tim Jager
Phillip Lowe
Nikki Martilla

Michael Miller
Sean Murphy

Adam J. Pakkala
Ronald Patterson
Tracy Povilunas
Wendy Povilunas

Adam Risher
Bill Robin
Mary Jo Salazar
Amy Schapman
Stephanie Schultz
Chad Seddon
Becky Seybert
Debbie Short
Mark Tanis
Todd Thornsberry


Class of 1990 Missing:

Richard Bach Michael Posey
Lisa Barnhart Lori Prescott
Jennifer Blake Christine N. Ritchey
Sharon Bryant Derek Rose
Dan Cousineau Rochelle Primeau Sanders
Don Garcia Deanna Sayers
AdamLachat Melissa R. Stover
Beth Lalone Cheryl Sollman Touchette
Duane Mitchell Judy Tracht
Shawn Northrop Michelle Tyack
Sue Ann Oliver Chad Urick

Donald Ostrum Susan VanDenBerg
Keith Paul Brian Volmering

Class of 1991 Missing List:

Kelly Anderson
Lisa Sillers Aylward
Jeffrey Begley
Heather Bennett
Annette Mauricio Reyna-Bourke
Gregory S. Burke
Helene Bushey
Alan Chrivia
Franklin Contreras
Tim Copp

Brandi Culver
Valerie L. Duyckaerts
Tiffany Edmonson
Heidi Graver
Carl Hochrein
Lori Hostetler
Kevin Kirkpatrick
Tammy Randall Malcahy
Jay Nelson
Leigh North
Michelle Norton

Butch Penzien
Vesna Pollack
Richard A. Sharpe
Mary Simmons
Michael Smith
Thomas Stemen
Robert Sucharski
Rodney Treash
JoAnn Woodruff
Dana Taylor Zawada
Chris Labadie

 


Class of 1992 Missing List:

Ragna Aasen
Jeremy D. Aguinaga
Karen Lynn Barnhart
Teresa Beck
Erin Marie Benson
David Joseph Bethway
David Alan Bowerman
Robert Wayne Brown
Wendy Sue Buike
Brandy Ann Case
Aaron Thomas Champion
Heath Edward Crow
James Joshua Driscoll, IV
Wendy Kay Duckert
Julia Maria Dukus
Mark Edward Elston
Tina Marie Hankins
Kristofer Carl Hardies
Heather Lynn Hess
Joe G. Hinojosa, Jr.
Jason D. Holland
Katsuya Imada
Charlotte Jan Jones
David Thomas Klauka
Brent Lee Kunz
Kimberly Ann Labadie
Laura Ann Lammi
James Alexander Lengemann
Jennifer Sue Lothrop
Santiago Mauricio, III
Travis L. McCulley
Chad Luther McMillan
Angela Marie Michrina
Rachel Lyn Mile

Larissa Kyle Miller
Philip Lee Miller
Richard Delmar Olson
Eric Donald Oudman
Michelle Lynne Parker
Esteban Andres Pegorraro
Norman Penzien, Jr.
Beth Marie Preston
Luis Enrique Puig
Julie Anne Ramsay
Edwin M. Redick, Jr.
Theodorus Reintjes, Jr.
Shawn Stefan Rock
Jonathan P. Roy
Susan Cecilia Schlaud
Rebecca Joye Marie Schriber
Bridgitt Lee Scott
Junko Shintani
Julie Ann Siegler
Karen Marie Sisson
Sarah Lynn Smith
Todd Armen Smith
Michael Neil Spink
Dawn Marie Stout
Amy Michele Stover
Dena Marie Strong
Roger Tanis
Mason Thompson
Michelle Lynn Thorman
N. Patricia Torres
Edward Gordon Valdez
Paul Matthew VanWagner
Shannon Marie Vaubel
Johann David Wyss
John William Young
Jason Allen Zuhlke


Class of 1993 Missing List:

Joaquin Baron
Joellen Bieganowski

Jeffrey E. Binder
Shereen Broecker
Bryan R. Bussell

Gregory Contreras
Chris Costanza
Michael Deitch
Neil A. Docherty
Sarah R. Engard
Jeffrey Gormley
Anthony Gow
Heather Graver
Michelle Gregson
Gwynn Hintz
Aaron Hutchinson
Christopher Jeffries
Shannon K. Johnson
Robin Kehler
Alanna Kunz
Delphine Lambert
Dave Lyons

Scott Maison
Jennifer Marhevko
Larae Meyers
Leigh Green North
Samantha J. Perales
Justin Posey
Marie L. Reintjes
Vicki Rodriguez
Gary Roehl
Rachael Sandusky
Rachael Schroeder
Karen Sucharski
Louanne L. Treash
Janielle Verbeke
Kimberly Weaver
Beverly A. Wisman
Ryoko Yamasaki

 


Class of 1994 Missing List:

Swantje Ahlers
Robert Donald Channer
Christi Lea Ellis
Shannon Danielle Finn
William H. Frank
Joseph Nicholas Hammond
Jason E. Hendrix
Christopher Robert Horton
Robert D. Howay
Cynthia Marie Howe
Tracy Lynn Jackson Johnston
Brien Aneen Jeffries
Tommy Jay Jones
Rosalie Ann Kovacs
Heath W. Krajniak
Barbara Jean Lutman

Kurt B. Medrano
Sebastian Merz
Nathan John Miller
David T. Nowak
Henry Joseph Pigg
Joaquin M. Ponce, III
Elizabeth Ann Putz
Thomas P. Racine
Stephanie Renee Ann Randolph
Anthony W. Richey
Daniela Richter
Luis Guillerma Rivera
Stephanie Marie Sawicki
Michelle DeeAnn Shurmur
Nathan Eric Soule
Jon A. Stoutenburg
Jaime Lynn Tamm
Jered William Tyack
Danuell Kay Watz
Derrick Alexander Woodworth


Class of 1995 Missing List:

Daniel Attard Scott Happell Kris Paul
DanielBoersma Julie E. Harrison Gregory S. Sarca
Jeremy Culver Benjamin W. Hill Rene Sawgle
terry L. Deitch Jeremiah Hinojosa Melissa Schmidt
Scott Evans Jacquelin M. Hunkele Matthew J. Topie
Oliver Franke Takayki Imada Jamie Treash
Terry Gast Timothy P. Parker Michael V. White
 

Class of 1996 Missing List:

Julie Saunders Altz
Susana April Armstrong
Richard A. Avery
Sandra L. Babcock
Allesandro Alves Barilli
Bradley J. Bechtel
Robert Benson
Joshua Brownfield
Louise Ann Jones Castle
Jesse Cory
Mark DeGain
Justin Driscoll
Jason Gilbert
Joshua J. Grapentin
Brook Mason Griswold
Chris Hall
Benjamin Hoisington
Christina Erickson Jacklyn
Michael Jeffries
Jeremy A. Judd
John Kelley
Israel J. Kipper

Laura Lujan
Lorena Lujan
Edward D. Lyons

Maria Malicka
Nathan Mann

Gary Martinez
Randy McDonald
David Glen Meyers
Shannon K. Michael
Michael Miller
Meegan M. Mosher

Michael Murray
William J. Muxlow
Heather Lyn Natale

Michele Jean Nichols
Kjersti Fikse Pedersen
Robert Paul Preston
Joe Randolph
Christopher Raymond
Michelle Romine
Jeffrey J. Satkowski
Eric Schumann
Stephen Lee Simmers

Jason Dennis Sinclair
Jodi Cramer Staerke
Tina Stephens
Michael Shane Stephens
Jeffrey A. Swain
Kristy Thoms
Sharon Wicklund
Shannon K. Woog
John Wright
Christopher W. Howard
Brian A. Jones
Tina Kay Osborn
Brandon J. Pilgrim
Jamie Sanchez
Joshua G. Villa
Rick Waterhouse

 

 

Class of 1997 Missing List:

Laszlo Bagi
Bradley Bechtel
Bethany M. Blonde
Katherine Boersma
Adam Boesler
Shannon Bosch
Loraine Brinker
Lesa Brock
Eric Contreras
Melissa A. Engard
Steven C. Findley
Joy Gilliland
Bernd W. Heinlein
Jason Howe
Jessica Kaarlela
Matthew J. Krajniak
Michael Kurowski
Emma Michals
Christina M. Wood Mietling
Melissa C. Morris

Dominique R. Ostrander
Chase D. Ostrander
Tara Paul

Neil C. Payne

Brandon Quintana
Antoinette K. Reckling
Luis A. Rohmer
Walter Sandusky, Jr.
Casey Schocke
Ross Sutter
John Tamm
Joseph J. Thompson
Nicholas Touchette
Jeffery A. Trudeau
Chad Wheeler

Amy Wilcox


Class of 1998 Missing List:

Jason Asaro
Patrick Conley
Kevin M. Cox
Gail M. DeGain
Marten S. Eker
Kelly A. Harper

Freddy A. Hill
Timothy M. Johnson
Maureen Britt Kidwell
David R. Kircus
Lynn M. Krajniak
Christina Kraus
Mandy L. Lahaie
Larry I. Lloyd
Jeremy F. Locke
Melissa K. Lucas
Nicholas Monroe
Crystal A. Morgan
Yoshihiko Nishimoto
Bradley M. Nutt
Patrick Patterson
Jeremy Peters
Amanda L. Schroeder
Jill E. Schumacher
Ethan Snyder
Jennifer A. Spencer
Jennifer S. Walters


Class of 1999 Missing List:

Melissa A. Ahrens David Lamphier
Adam Aube Carrie L. Lutman
Johathan E. Bissett Heather Mauk
Erica Britt Sara L. Mickelson
Norbert Chavez Julie S. Porter
Therese Childers Thomas Powers
Amber Desmet Daniel P. Ratliff

Juel Dubey Robert A. Riesle
Jonathon Grapentin Joey Schutz

Andrew Greenwood Shaun Smith
Daniela Herrera Jamie Teeters
Darrell Hornbacker Samuel D. Upleger
Lisa E. Johnson
Cassandra A. Korth

Class of 2000 Missing:

Todd Abshire Fallon Harvey
Lisa M. Bernard Jessica K. Holstein
Joshua E. Bissett Byron Jackson
Kristen Booth Candy Lucero
Kelly Bradley Jimmy Martinez
Stephanie Burns Elizabeth Murphy
Melissa A. Chrysler Daniel Nasouri
Krystal Dear Carl Nordberg
Elizabeth Dubey Randy Reil
Angela Erickson Daniel Rowland
Sara Nichols Fader Reynaldo L. Soto
Brianne L. Whisnant Griego Crystal Timm
Eric Hall Melissa A. Verbeke
Colleen Hanks
Charles Hardin

Class of 2001 Missing List:

Leif Alholinna Justin S. Husband
Derek Arnold Rafael C. Jubran
Heather Asaro James N. Judd
Patrick A. Blough Bradley Majocha
Augusta Butlin David McMath
Amanda Childers Corey Michals
Hannah Dasecke Stephanie Nelson
Karen S. Dombroski Jonathan Pinch
Nichole N. Fifield Michelle Powers
Brian G. Gilbert Kris Powers
Connie Gillispie Amanda Provo
Stephen Haynes Paula Sills
Joshua Hoeksem Jillian L. Snyder
Michael Hutchins Jessica Strong
Valerie L. Swoish

Class of 2002 Missing List:

Edith Andrade Ryan C. Jacoby
Erin Bidinger Steven Ludwig
Rene Chavez Cassondra Brandt Martin
Winnie Chavez Kristian C. Maes
Paul L.Clark Sarah E. Nichols
Kyle Denton Amanda Reside
Michael Downey Steven W. Richey
Sheila Ellison Chari Roszczewski
StefanieA. Hart Jennifer Rowland
Johnathan Henderson Ryan Schultz

Ryan Smith

Class of 2003 Missing List:

Crystal A. Andrade Jamie L. McKinney
Kori Bengry Katie Meyers
Amber Bowen Eric Miller
Judith Dombrowski Jenna K. Moore
Melissa Garza Melanie Phillips
Jacqueline Ludwig Goff Gregory M. Roszczewski
Gregory S.Gogola Brynn M. Sandusky
Matthew Jackson Jose M. Santos
Greyson S.Kindy Patrick A. Shafer
Nicholas C. Leonowicz Chelsea D. Souvie
Tomohiko Makimori Thomas C. Utley
Alejandro Martinez

Class of 2004 Missing:

Shane T. Baker Diana N. Kuhn
Alicia A. Bicknell Tara Laarman
Megan R. Bosch Daniel B. Loveless
Ashley M. Conroy Jeanette Marcou
Sarah M. Eller Alicia Martin

Joel C. Ellis James M. Mataway
Eleana Felix Ymiko Miyagi
Stephen I. Francis Thomas M. Moore
Maria Garcia Nicole L. Ozmer
Danny L. Gillispie, II Stacy M. Rappuhn
Jacob T. Henderson Sarah Reil

Leo Henderson Thomas Rowland
Gregory S. Johnson Nicholas Thomas
Brent Jones

Class of 2005 Missing:

Lucas Childers Ashley Rettell
Anna M. Downey Amanda Smith

Angelica Gutierrez Jacob C. Spencer
Jayna Luna Hammpton Carol Strange
Leann E. Maccarthur Victoria E. Velez
Andrea K. Opalewski Nicholus Wood
Joseph A. Roszczewski

Class of 2006 Missing:

Jerry A. Nickrand, II
James T. Blount Jessica Nichols

Christopher A. Bruce Claudia P. Padilla
Amanda E. Holloway Jessica Priestley
Christopher L. Hunsinger Catherine A. Rankin
Jacquelyn K. Johnson Renee C. Tucsok
James D. Kenrick, III Johanna Vega
Terry L. Kowalski Terry L. Kowalski
Jennifer L. Majocha Kayla M. Slinglend

Sheila A. Nash

Class of 2007 Missing:

Cassondra Angle Melisa Loveless
Rachael Carter Rodney Malone

Ashley Clarke Drew Morrow
Ronald Ernst Carolyn Parrott
Kaelynne Hoffner Zachary Roszczewski

Felicia Howard Christen Sears
Sandrine Howard Kyle Slinglend
Stacy Marie Kulinski Hermelinda Tello
Dayna Yasenchak

Class of 2008 Missing:

Katie L. Achtabowski Jacob Harrington
Brandon A. Bissett Rebecca G. Hummel
Christopher Coleman Shannon D. Kleynenberg
Vincente Davis Lauren C. Leonowicz
Boardman DeHart Cara N. Morocco
Chase P. Dockham Justin B. Pitt
Valentin O. Felix Miranda R. Steffler
Amber R. Hammond Stephanie L. Walsh

Class of 2009 Missing:

Kara L.Canjar Ryan P. Pitt
Elizabeth A. DeHart Camille M. Richey
Anthony J. Dombrowski Donald J. Salet, II
Shawnee L. Ellis David J. Sears
Thomas A.Keillor Sarah A. Slack
Brett T. Pecott Miranda R. Vandoorne

Class of 2010 Missing:
Noah Binkley Sandra Seidell
Gregory A. Head Amelia J. Velez
Matthew B. Morauski Jose A. Zavala Noriega
Aja L. North
Sandra L. Seidell
Amelia J. Velez
Jose A. Zavala Noriega
Emilee M.Wanamaker


Class of 2011 Missing:

Erica D. Domzalski Alexander Touchette
Jamie E. Hoffner Ashton Touchette
Kilie B. Swopsher Korey B. Zarate
Mason G. Scully

Class of 2012 Missing:
Mariella Contreras Barajas Caitlyn Domzalski
Tara Churchill Sydney North

Class of 2013 Missing:
Gina Marie Brooks Samantha L. Roulo
Eric Fuhr Keegan Sager
Dareian Jeffries Ralph Louie See
Amber Nicole Miller Amanda Leigh Slack
David Minor Candice Valle-Sloane
Maria Ramirez Joe Woodruff



‚Äč